skip navigation
Home Dates & Locations FAQ's Training Sponsors Results Volunteer Contact Us

Dates & Locations

2017 INDOOR TRI EVENTS: SUNDAY, JANUARY 8

Club State Register Race Director
Vestavia Hills AL Register Now Laurie Walker
Gilbert AZ Register Now Sammi Shultz
Goodyear-Palm Valley AZ Register Now Jesse Stigsell
Scottsdale AZ Register Now Joshua Miller
Tempe AZ Register Now Chuck Carter
Laguna Niguel CA Register Now Alex Isaly
Roseville CA Register Now Mario Mijango
Centennial CO Register Now Steve Acuna
Colo Springs CO Register Now Rose Buller
Parker-Aurora CO Register Now Jennifer Hoban
Westminster CO Register Now Andrea Bruski
Boca Raton FL Register Now Kofi Sekyiamah
Alpharetta GA Register Now Ken Koontz
Sugarloaf GA Register Now Steven Wallace
Des Moines IA Register Now Chad Marchant
Algonquin (Jan. 15) IL Register Now Karie Stringer
Bloomingdale IL Register Now Dan Lucente
Burr Ridge IL Register Now Angel Arflack
Old Orchard IL Register Now Lynn Flentye
Romeoville IL Register Now Deborah Barnat
Schaumburg IL Register Now Lynn Flentye
Vernon Hills IL Register Now Kathleen Gross
Warrenville IL Register Now Jessica Rangel
Castle Creek IN Register Now Kent King
Lenexa KS Register Now Josh Wolf
Overland Park KS Register Now Jamie Musick
MetroWest - Boston MA Register Now Breno Melo
Westwood MA Register Now Matt Fernald
Columbia MD Register Now Rob Reber
Bloomfield Township MI Register Now Amelia Grzyb
Canton Township MI Register Now Kyle Catani
Commerce Township MI Register Now Brian Grzyb
Novi MI Register Now Eric Griffon
Rochester Hills MI Register Now Larry Chapman
Shelby Township MI Register Now Morgan Derouin
Troy MI Register Now Raul Sosa
Chanhassen MN Register Now Heather Kick
Crosstown MN Register Now Karin Beckstrand
Eagan MN Register Now Andrew Akason
Eden Prairie MN Register Now Anthony Jagielo
Fridley MN Register Now Tiffany Press
Lakeville MN Register Now Tony Vukovics
Maple Grove MN Register Now Cheryl Zitur
Plymouth MN Register Now Tiffany Berenberg
St. Louis Park MN Register Now Jenessa Denning
White Bear Lake MN Register Now Gabi Bunten
West County MO Register Now Beth Sanborn
Cary NC Register Now Paul Bengds
Raleigh NC Register Now Katie Glynn
Six Forks NC Register Now Daren Fiske
Omaha NE Register Now Katie Cords
Bergen County NJ Register Now Mike Curcio
Berkeley Heights NJ Register Now Daniel Donlevie
Florham Park NJ Register Now Katherine Simnor
Mt. Laurel NJ Register Now Alisha Neville
Green Valley NV Register Now Joey Micali
Summerlin NV Register Now Sheri Archibald
Garden City NY Register Now Jamaal Sanderson
Syosset NY Register Now Laura Ryan
Westchester NY Register Now Jen Demilio
Beachwood OH Register Now Amanda Eppele
Deerfield Township OH Register Now Anthony Ross
Dublin OH Register Now Sandy Donald
Easton OH Register Now Lynette Maggard
South Tulsa OK Register Now Bridgette McIver
Ajax ON, Canada Register Now Mindy Fleming
Mississauga ON, Canada Register Now Lori Bellerby
Vaughan ON, Canada Register Now Amanda Shulman
Collierville TN Register Now Nathan Hay
Garland TX Register Now Stephen Levall
Lake Houston TX Register Now KT White
San Antonio 281 TX Register Now Ed Bujan
South Austin TX Register Now Jennifer Gutierrez
Sugar Land TX Register Now TBD
South Jordan (Sat, Jan 7) UT Register Now Pat Casey
Fairfax VA Register Now Dave Connor
Loudoun County VA Register Now Dana Drambarean
Reston VA Register Now Chip Hulbert