Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Dates & Locations FAQ & Rules Training Sponsors Results Volunteer Contact Us

04/05/09

Men's Open Results

# Name Total Points Swim Lengths (pts) Bike Miles (pts) Run Miles (pts)
1 A. Tennant 169 23 (55) 19.2 (57) 3.18 (57)
2 A. Baker 126 19 (43) 14.9 (39) 2.52 (44)
3 D. Huss 116 18 (41) 14.4 (30) 2.54 (45)
4 M. Woods 101 15 (19) 14.1 (26) 2.94 (56)
5 C. Weir 93 23 (55) 14.1 (26) 1.84 (12)
6 T. Luft 80 15 (19) 14.9 (39) 2.02 (22)
7 C. Session 70 15 (19) 12.9 (12) 2.44 (39)
8 C. Moon 58 14 (15) 13.7 (20) 2.03 (23)
9 C. Hartshorn 43 16 (28) 12.2 (5) 1.73 (10)
10 R. Metcalf 26 14 (15) 12.2 (5) 1.63 (6)

Men's Masters Results

# Name Total Points Swim Lengths (pts) Bike Miles (pts) Run Miles (pts)
1 J. Soebbing 151 24 (56) 15.3 (44) 2.67 (51)
2 M. Williams 145 21 (51) 15.3 (44) 2.66 (50)
3 B. McKeough 145 26 (57) 16.1 (51) 2.42 (37)
4 P. Glanvill 138 18 (41) 16 (49) 2.61 (48)
5 B. Garrett 137 22 (53) 14.5 (31) 2.81 (53)
6 C. Boyce 136 18 (41) 16.2 (52) 2.5 (43)
7 G. Castelberg 127 18 (41) 16.3 (53) 2.3 (33)
8 J. CHRISTMANN 116 18 (41) 15.6 (47) 2.19 (28)
9 D. Barford 116 16 (28) 14.9 (39) 2.63 (49)
10 t. MITCHELL 115 16 (28) 15.5 (46) 2.49 (41)
11 d. glanvill 111 18 (41) 13.9 (22) 2.61 (48)
12 J. Fitzgerald 101 16 (28) 15.2 (42) 2.27 (31)
13 J. Pfankuch 100 20 (46) 14.4 (30) 2.05 (24)
14 P. Soto 95 17 (31) 14 (23) 2.49 (41)
15 M. Goddard 88 18 (41) 13.8 (21) 2.11 (26)
16 W. Wylie 77 13 (8) 14.9 (39) 2.24 (30)
17 D. Sanders 53 16 (28) 13.3 (16) 1.69 (9)
18 M. Sundt 19 12 (6) 12.7 (7) 1.63 (6)

Women's Open Results

# Name Total Points Swim Lengths (pts) Bike Miles (pts) Run Miles (pts)
1 J. Tyson 143 22 (53) 14.8 (35) 2.89 (55)
2 J. Reinke 140 17 (31) 17 (55) 2.83 (54)
3 C. Fathers 138 21 (51) 16.1 (51) 2.4 (36)
4 S. Haskell 127 18 (41) 16.7 (54) 2.29 (32)
5 L. Underwood 122 21 (51) 13.5 (19) 2.72 (52)
6 S. Rook 121 19 (43) 14.6 (32) 2.59 (46)
7 M. Scully 92 21 (51) 13.2 (14) 2.14 (27)
8 R. Zevan 63 14 (15) 14.8 (35) 1.85 (13)
9 S. Kneemueller 49 16 (28) 12.8 (10) 1.74 (11)
10 E. Huss 47 16 (28) 11.6 (2) 1.97 (17)
11 K. Crawford 43 14 (15) 12.8 (10) 1.99 (18)
12 V. McBride 39 16 (28) 11.8 (3) 1.67 (8)
13 a. Wingertsahn 36 14 (15) 13.4 (17) 1.59 (4)
14 K. Kochert 33 12 (6) 12.6 (6) 2 (21)
15 K. Huss 33 13 (8) 12.8 (10) 1.94 (15)
16 H. Sanders 11 11 (3) 10.3 (1) 1.64 (7)

Women's Masters Results

# Name Total Points Swim Lengths (pts) Bike Miles (pts) Run Miles (pts)
1 B. Preete 137 20 (46) 15.9 (48) 2.5 (43)
2 P. Glanvill 127 21 (51) 15.2 (42) 2.34 (34)
3 T. Impicciche 123 17 (31) 18.1 (56) 2.4 (36)
4 R. Chase 113 20 (46) 15.5 (46) 2 (21)
5 R. Brewer 96 18 (41) 14.1 (26) 2.23 (29)
6 C. Burggraf 93 16 (28) 15.1 (40) 2.08 (25)
7 B. Kelley 75 10 (2) 14.8 (35) 2.43 (38)
8 S. Scully 71 18 (41) 14.3 (28) 1.46 (2)
9 J. Baker 49 15 (19) 13.3 (16) 1.89 (14)
10 J. Doran 48 14 (15) 12.9 (12) 2 (21)
11 R. Mitchell 36 9 (1) 13.5 (19) 1.96 (16)
12 v. lange 35 12 (6) 14.3 (28) 1.32 (1)
13 P. Etzkorn 33 14 (15) 13.2 (14) 1.59 (4)