Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Dates & Locations FAQ & Rules Training Sponsors Results Volunteer Contact Us

Feb 8, 2010 Results

Congratulations, you are a TRIATHLETE!

Congratulations on completing the Indoor Triathlon. Below you will find the results from your event. They are displayed all together and broken out by division.

You are able to sort the results by selecting the header you want to sort by.

All Results

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Pauline Parker 22.5 35 17.5 35 2.51 27 97
judy murray 21 30 17.8 36 2.46 26 92
Mary Januschka 17.5 18 13.8 20 2.62 31 69
Kathryn Carlson 15.5 12 15.4 27 2.24 20 59
Lori Sundman 19 23 13.7 19 1.76 7 49
Annie Bianco 12 2 12.4 11 1.54 5 18
michael murray 21.5 33 16.8 32 2.92 36 101
Eric Swanson 23 36 15.1 26 2.9 35 97
Ed Jones 21.5 33 16.9 33 2.42 24 90
David Brooks 16 16 15 24 2.61 30 70
Terry Nelson 22 34 12.8 13 2.12 16 63
Dave Willmott 16 16 13.7 19 2.12 16 51
Brian Felton 7 1 12.7 12 1.83 10 23
Allison Dirksen 20.5 27 15.9 30 2.6 29 86
Erica Ball 18 19 15.5 28 2.67 32 79
Kristin Cuta 25.5 38 13 14 2.18 19 71
Saida Lesov 13 4 18.6 37 2.52 28 69
Kimberly Holst 20 26 13.4 15 2.15 17 58
Lindsey Manhart 19.5 25 14.4 22 1.15 2 49
Tracy Sawlie 12.5 3 15.6 29 2.12 16 48
Malory Kosher 16 16 11.7 7 2.25 21 44
Amanda Diehl 15.5 12 13.7 19 2.04 13 44
Julie Roux 16 16 13.6 16 1.86 11 43
peggy roy 19.5 25 11.2 5 1.78 8 38
Deb Gagnon 18.5 21 11.6 6 1.8 9 36
Shannon Herzfeld 19 23 12.1 9 1.1 1 33
Mary Zellman 15.5 12 9.4 1 1.9 12 25
Joia Felton 15.5 12 10 2 1.46 4 18
Sheila Ling 13.5 5 10.3 3 1.23 3 11
nick murray 21.5 33 16.2 31 3.22 38 102
Luke Anton 21 30 14.7 23 3 37 90
Nathaniel Kosher 18.5 21 14 21 2.71 33 75
Brian Stodola 24.5 37 10.6 4 2.75 34 75
Adam Galas 17.5 18 17.3 34 2.35 22 74
Paul Lesov 14.5 7 18.7 38 2.46 26 71
Joseph Ling 21 30 11.9 8 2.17 18 56
Brenden Diehl 14 6 15.1 26 2.42 24 56
Camden Herzfeld 15 8 12.3 10 1.63 6 24

Open Male (12-39)

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
nick murray 21.5 33 16.2 31 3.22 38 102
Luke Anton 21 30 14.7 23 3 37 90
Nathaniel Kosher 18.5 21 14 21 2.71 33 75
Brian Stodola 24.5 37 10.6 4 2.75 34 75
Adam Galas 17.5 18 17.3 34 2.35 22 74
Paul Lesov 14.5 7 18.7 38 2.46 26 71
Joseph Ling 21 30 11.9 8 2.17 18 56
Brenden Diehl 14 6 15.1 26 2.42 24 56
Camden Herzfeld 15 8 12.3 10 1.63 6 24

Open Female (12-39)

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Allison Dirksen 20.5 27 15.9 30 2.6 29 86
Erica Ball 18 19 15.5 28 2.67 32 79
Kristin Cuta 25.5 38 13 14 2.18 19 71
Saida Lesov 13 4 18.6 37 2.52 28 69
Kimberly Holst 20 26 13.4 15 2.15 17 58
Lindsey Manhart 19.5 25 14.4 22 1.15 2 49
Tracy Sawlie 12.5 3 15.6 29 2.12 16 48
Malory Kosher 16 16 11.7 7 2.25 21 44
Amanda Diehl 15.5 12 13.7 19 2.04 13 44
Julie Roux 16 16 13.6 16 1.86 11 43
peggy roy 19.5 25 11.2 5 1.78 8 38
Deb Gagnon 18.5 21 11.6 6 1.8 9 36
Shannon Herzfeld 19 23 12.1 9 1.1 1 33
Mary Zellman 15.5 12 9.4 1 1.9 12 25
Joia Felton 15.5 12 10 2 1.46 4 18
Sheila Ling 13.5 5 10.3 3 1.23 3 11

Master Male (40+)

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
michael murray 21.5 33 16.8 32 2.92 36 101
Eric Swanson 23 36 15.1 26 2.9 35 97
Ed Jones 21.5 33 16.9 33 2.42 24 90
David Brooks 16 16 15 24 2.61 30 70
Terry Nelson 22 34 12.8 13 2.12 16 63
Dave Willmott 16 16 13.7 19 2.12 16 51
Brian Felton 7 1 12.7 12 1.83 10 23

Master Female (40+)

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Pauline Parker 22.5 35 17.5 35 2.51 27 97
judy murray 21 30 17.8 36 2.46 26 92
Mary Januschka 17.5 18 13.8 20 2.62 31 69
Kathryn Carlson 15.5 12 15.4 27 2.24 20 59
Lori Sundman 19 23 13.7 19 1.76 7 49
Annie Bianco 12 2 12.4 11 1.54 5 18