Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Dates & Locations FAQ & Rules Training Sponsors Results Volunteer Contact Us

Omaha

All Results

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points Gender Division
Aaron Riede 22 27 17.8 29 3.11 31 87 M Open
Sean Campbell 24 31 16.9 24 2.82 29 84 M Open
Lou Andersen 22 27 17.8 29 2.5 26 82 M Masters
Scott Graves 21 24 18 30 2.44 25 79 M Open
Brent Reeder 20 22 17.8 29 2.57 27 78 M Masters
Rod Szwanek 19 20 17.5 26 2.89 30 76 M Masters
Jerry Badders 18 17 19.4 31 2.42 23 71 M Masters
Brandon Fenster 19 20 16.5 23 2.35 22 65 M Open
John Tully 17 15 16.1 21 2.62 28 64 M Masters
Paul Baltes 24 31 15.7 20 2.09 13 64 M Open
Paul Mancuso 17 15 17.4 25 2.32 21 61 M Masters
Kathy Palmer 23 28 14.3 13 2.2 18 59 F Open
Kim Lodice 19 20 15.2 18 2.31 20 58 F Open
Mark Sullivan 16 10 16.4 22 2.44 24 56 M Masters
Diane Sylofski 24 31 13.8 8 2.14 16 55 F Open
Molly Bird 17 15 15.4 19 2.19 17 51 F Open
Michael Pirnie 18 17 14.8 16 2.12 14 47 M Open
Aaron Gilson 17 15 14.1 12 2.25 19 46 M Open
Noele Wegiel 22 27 12.7 4 2.07 12 43 F Open
Mike Evans 17 15 15 17 2.04 8 40 M Masters
Katie Cords 20 22 14 10 1.91 5 37 F Masters
Shann McBride 16 10 14.7 15 2.06 11 36 F Open
Jill Haldorsson 15 6 14.6 14 2.13 15 35 F Masters
Luke Sullivan 21 24 13.3 5 1.67 2 31 M Open
Bill Brabban 16 10 14 10 2.06 10 30 M Open
Jennifer Mancuso 15 6 13.7 7 2.05 9 22 F Masters
TJ Bird 16 10 12.5 3 1.98 6 19 M Open
Perry Mitchell 11 2 14.1 12 1.91 4 18 M Masters
Shelby Bader 13 4 13.6 6 1.69 3 13 F Open
Kurt Cimino 10 1 12.2 1 2 7 9 M Open
Tom Evans 13 4 12.4 2 1.25 1 7 m Masters

Open Men

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Aaron Riede 22 27 17.8 29 3.11 31 87
Sean Campbell 24 31 16.9 24 2.82 29 84
Scott Graves 21 24 18 30 2.44 25 79
Brandon Fenster 19 20 16.5 23 2.35 22 65
Paul Baltes 24 31 15.7 20 2.09 13 64
Michael Pirnie 18 17 14.8 16 2.12 14 47
Aaron Gilson 17 15 14.1 12 2.25 19 46
Luke Sullivan 21 24 13.3 5 1.67 2 31
Bill Brabban 16 10 14 10 2.06 10 30
TJ Bird 16 10 12.5 3 1.98 6 19
Kurt Cimino 10 1 12.2 1 2 7 9

Open Women

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Kathy Palmer 23 28 14.3 13 2.2 18 59
Kim Lodice 19 20 15.2 18 2.31 20 58
Diane Sylofski 24 31 13.8 8 2.14 16 55
Molly Bird 17 15 15.4 19 2.19 17 51
Noele Wegiel 22 27 12.7 4 2.07 12 43
Shann McBride 16 10 14.7 15 2.06 11 36
Shelby Bader 13 4 13.6 6 1.69 3 13

Master Men

LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Lou Andersen 22 27 17.8 29 2.5 26 82
Brent Reeder 20 22 17.8 29 2.57 27 78
Rod Szwanek 19 20 17.5 26 2.89 30 76
Jerry Badders 18 17 19.4 31 2.42 23 71
John Tully 17 15 16.1 21 2.62 28 64
Paul Mancuso 17 15 17.4 25 2.32 21 61
Mark Sullivan 16 10 16.4 22 2.44 24 56
Mike Evans 17 15 15 17 2.04 8 40
Perry Mitchell 11 2 14.1 12 1.91 4 18
Tom Evans 13 4 12.4 2 1.25 1 7

Master Women

FirstName LastName Swim Lengths Swim Points Bike Miles Bike Points Run Miles Run Point Total Points
Katie Cords 20 22 14 10 1.91 5 37
Jill Haldorsson 15 6 14.6 14 2.13 15 35
Jennifer Mancuso 15 6 13.7 7 2.05 9 22

Double Race

First Last Swim Bike Run
Shana Young 42 31.1 4.08 F Open
Missy Yanke 30 30.8 2.5 F Masters